Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Miami, Florida

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Miami, Florida. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Miami, Florida with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,4947,764
BustAfghanistan 12,6267,846
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4907,761
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,3917,700
FarahAfghanistan 12,4337,726
GardizAfghanistan 12,6757,876
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6457,858
HeratAfghanistan 12,2687,623
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5297,786
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,6517,862
KabulAfghanistan 12,5847,820
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7097,898
KhostAfghanistan 12,7337,913
KunduzAfghanistan 12,3667,684
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2427,607
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,2867,634
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5017,768
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2447,609
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2197,593
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6067,833
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5367,790
ShkoderAlbania 8,8795,518
TiranaAlbania 8,9355,552
VloreAlbania 8,9555,564
AdrarAlgeria 7,8064,851
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7974,845
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7994,846
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1795,083
BatnaAlgeria 8,0945,030
BecharAlgeria 7,4904,655
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9524,942
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5444,688
BiskraAlgeria 8,0805,021
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4305,239
ChlefAlgeria 7,6524,755
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0995,033
DjanetAlgeria 8,8505,499
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8694,890
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9864,962
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2205,108
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0004,972
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2365,118
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6985,405
In SalahAlgeria 8,0805,021
MilianaAlgeria 7,7264,801
OranAlgeria 7,5044,663
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0655,012
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1005,034
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5365,304
TebessaAlgeria 8,2595,132
TimimounAlgeria 7,7994,847
TindoufAlgeria 7,0704,393
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1765,081
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7276,666
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,7889,811
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4754,645
HuamboAngola 11,2266,976
LuandaAngola 10,7936,707
LuenaAngola 11,5947,204
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9826,824
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,9846,204
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,1216,289
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,1246,291
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,1436,303
ByrdAntarctica 11,9937,453
DavisAntarctica 15,0409,346
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,9626,191
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,3338,286
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,0954,409
AzulArgentina 7,2754,521
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,4174,609
BarilocheArgentina 7,5004,660
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,0954,409
CeresArgentina 6,4914,033
ChamicalArgentina 6,4183,988
ChepesArgentina 6,5144,048
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,0605,009
ConcordiaArgentina 6,7744,210
CórdobaArgentina 6,5744,085
Cordoba ObsArgentina 6,5844,091
CorrientesArgentina 6,3523,947
EsquelArgentina 7,6964,782
EzeizaArgentina 7,1174,423
FormosaArgentina 6,2463,881
General PicoArgentina 7,0534,383
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,9274,305
JuninArgentina 7,0124,357
La PlataArgentina 7,1544,446
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 5,5543,452
La RiojaArgentina 6,2993,914
LaboulayeArgentina 6,8974,286
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,4945,278
Las LomitasArgentina 6,0003,728
Malarg EArgentina 6,9054,291
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,5464,689
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,4704,642
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,7804,213
MendozaArgentina 6,6334,122
Mendoza AeroArgentina 6,6294,119
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,6834,153
NeuquenArgentina 7,3064,540
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,1074,417
OranArgentina 5,7063,546
ParanaArgentina 6,7374,187
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,6434,128
PehuajoArgentina 7,1214,425
PergaminoArgentina 6,9544,321
PigeArgentina 7,2914,531
Pilar ObsArgentina 6,6204,114
PosadasArgentina 6,4594,014
PresidenciaArgentina 6,2203,865
Puente Del IncaArgentina 6,6064,105
Punta IndioArgentina 7,2174,485
Rafaela IntaArgentina 6,6394,126
ReconquistaArgentina 6,4954,036
Rio CuartoArgentina 6,7654,204
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,6715,388
RivadaviaArgentina 5,8603,642
RosarioArgentina 6,8454,254
SaltaArgentina 5,8503,635
San AntonioArgentina 7,5654,701
San LuisArgentina 6,7284,181
San RafaelArgentina 6,8274,242
Santa RosaArgentina 7,1324,432
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,1953,849
SarmientoArgentina 8,0134,980
TrelewArgentina 7,8214,860
TucumanArgentina 6,0693,771
UshuaiaArgentina 9,0315,612
Villa DoloresArgentina 6,6174,112
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,4394,001
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 6,8014,227
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,7306,668
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0434,998
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,17110,049
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98811,178
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,55810,289
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,68510,368
AmberleyAustralia 14,7779,183
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4679,611
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7329,155
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,52910,893
CairnsAustralia 15,1609,421
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1999,445
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,60011,558
CedunaAustralia 16,63810,339
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3839,559
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8159,827
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4929,627
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2969,505
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7879,189
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,95510,536
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,36710,171
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,42310,206
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,46911,477
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2409,470
East SaleAustralia 15,3809,557
Esperance (po)Australia 17,69310,994
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,69210,994
EssendonAustralia 15,5789,680
ForrestAustralia 17,17610,673
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1379,406
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,48811,488
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,13810,650
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,01210,571
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2999,507
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3129,515
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4499,600
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,80911,066
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3429,534
LavertonAustralia 15,5899,687
LearmonthAustralia 18,49411,493
LongreachAustralia 15,5149,640
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5139,640
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2468,853
Low HeadAustralia 15,3839,559
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9579,295
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2738,869
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90711,128
MeekatharraAustralia 18,12611,264
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5849,684
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5719,676
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8499,849
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9399,904
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9179,891
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3568,300
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6569,729
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0769,369
NuriootpaAustralia 16,13010,023
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,37511,418
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,46710,233
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,28211,361
Port HedlandAustralia 17,98211,174
RichmondAustralia 15,0459,349
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8969,257
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0129,329
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0089,326
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,41510,201
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,41510,201
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2359,467
TibooburraAustralia 15,8409,843
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1439,410
WaggaAustralia 15,3579,543
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,47911,483
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9409,284
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7169,144
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95611,158
WoomeraAustralia 16,34710,158
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84410,467
GrazAustria 8,3635,197
InnsbruckAustria 8,0625,010
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2975,156
LinzAustria 8,2245,111
SalzburgAustria 8,1595,070
ViennaAustria 8,3735,203
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1635,073
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8866,765
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1376,920
GancaAzerbaijan 10,8096,717
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8966,771
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,8106,717
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9574,323
LerwickUk 6,9564,323
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8776,759
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8866,764
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8176,722
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0536,868
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9506,805
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9036,775
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8866,765
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0626,874
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8626,750
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7516,681
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0063,111
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2673,273
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7942,979
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 303188
MuharraqBahrain 12,2047,584
ChittagongBangladesh 14,6019,073
DhakaBangladesh 14,4398,972
CharnocksBarbados 2,6001,616
BrestBelarus 8,6705,388
GomelBelarus 9,0865,646
GrodnoBelarus 8,6185,355
MinskBelarus 8,8085,474
MogilevBelarus 8,9465,559
VitebskBelarus 8,8805,518
BrusselsBelgium 7,4634,637
D’UccleBelgium 7,4634,637
OstendeBelgium 7,3544,570
Belize CityBelize 1,226762
BeninBenin 8,9795,580
BohiconBenin 8,9095,536
CotonouBenin 8,9795,580
KandiBenin 8,8115,475
NatitingouBenin 8,6945,403
ParakouBenin 8,8625,507
SaveBenin 8,9085,536
BermudaBermuda 1,6921,051
La PazBolivia 4,8823,034
Santa CruzBolivia 5,1863,223
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7155,415
FrancistownBotswana 12,7347,913
MaunBotswana 12,2887,636
TshaneBotswana 12,2977,641
AimoresBrazil 6,5834,091
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,1953,850
AltamiraBrazil 4,4242,749
Alto TapajosBrazil 4,4332,755
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,6704,145
ApodiBrazil 5,7703,585
AracajuBrazil 6,2133,861
AracuaiBrazil 6,2963,912
AragarcasBrazil 5,5433,445
AraxaBrazil 6,2013,853
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,0283,746
BageBrazil 6,9344,309
BambuiBrazil 6,2993,914
BarbacenaBrazil 6,5514,071
BarbalhaBrazil 5,7633,581
BarcelosBrazil 3,5162,185
BarraBrazil 5,7443,569
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,1413,195
BarreirasBrazil 5,6953,539
BelémBrazil 4,5732,842
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,4263,993
BelterraBrazil 4,1782,596
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,5133,426
Bom JesusBrazil 6,8444,253
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,9023,668
BrasiliaBrazil 5,8023,605
BrevesBrazil 4,4312,754
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,6954,160
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,8134,234
CabroboBrazil 5,8493,634
CaceresBrazil 5,2573,267
CaetiteBrazil 6,0253,744
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,0443,756
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,8423,630
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,3043,918
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,5664,080
Campos SalesBrazil 5,6503,511
CanavieirasBrazil 6,4273,994
CaparaoBrazil 6,6144,110
CapinopolisBrazil 5,9593,703
CaratingaBrazil 6,5354,061
CaravelasBrazil 6,5704,082
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,9403,691
CarolinaBrazil 5,1173,180
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,4994,038
CataguasesBrazil 6,6334,122
CatalaoBrazil 6,0133,737
CatanduvaBrazil 6,2183,864
CaxiasBrazil 5,2473,261
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,8554,260
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,9763,714
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,6124,109
ChapecoBrazil 6,5884,094
Cidade VeraBrazil 4,9493,075
CipoBrazil 6,1073,795
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,0593,144
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,3833,966
CordeiroBrazil 6,7104,170
CorrentinaBrazil 5,8213,617
CorumbaBrazil 5,5653,458
CoximBrazil 5,6463,509
CrateusBrazil 5,4923,413
CuiabaBrazil 5,2903,288
CuritibaBrazil 6,5984,100
DiamantinaBrazil 6,3053,918
DiamantinoBrazil 5,1623,208
DouradosBrazil 6,0053,732
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,6914,158
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,9254,304
EspinosaBrazil 6,0853,781
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,1243,805
FloraniaBrazil 5,8873,658
FlorestaBrazil 5,9183,677
FlorianoBrazil 5,4183,367
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,8384,249
FormosaBrazil 5,8193,616
FortalezaBrazil 5,5693,461
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,3413,940
FrancaBrazil 6,2573,888
GaranhunsBrazil 6,1093,796
GoianiaBrazil 5,7963,602
GoiasBrazil 5,6733,525
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,4704,020
GrajauBrazil 5,0713,151
GuairaBrazil 6,2133,861
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,5713,462
GuaratingaBrazil 6,4674,019
IbiriteBrazil 6,4263,993
IguatuBrazil 5,6943,538
IlheusBrazil 6,3503,946
ImperatrizBrazil 4,9693,088
IndaialBrazil 6,7404,188
IpameriBrazil 5,9583,702
IraiBrazil 6,5654,079
IreceBrazil 5,8603,642
ItaberabaBrazil 6,0693,771
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,9882,478
ItaitubaBrazil 4,2502,641
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,3223,929
ItaperunaBrazil 6,6714,146
ItapevaBrazil 6,4834,028
ItirucuBrazil 6,1703,834
ItuacuBrazil 6,1033,793
IvinhemaBrazil 6,0573,764
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,3483,945
JacobinaBrazil 5,9603,704
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,7123,550
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,1233,805
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,0863,782
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,6234,115
LavrasBrazil 6,4704,021
LencoisBrazil 5,9983,727
LinharesBrazil 6,6464,130
LondrinaBrazil 6,3033,917
MacapaBrazil 4,2522,642
MacauBrazil 5,8343,625
MaceioBrazil 6,2333,874
MachadoBrazil 6,4514,009
ManausBrazil 3,8892,417
MarabaBrazil 4,8293,001
MaringaBrazil 6,2663,894
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,1862,601
Monte AzulBrazil 6,0993,790
Monte SantoBrazil 5,9953,725
MonteiroBrazil 5,9913,723
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,1573,826
Morada NovaBrazil 5,6803,530
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,9043,669
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,7204,176
ObidosBrazil 4,0762,533
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,1343,812
ParacatuBrazil 5,9973,727
ParanaBrazil 5,5273,435
ParanaguaBrazil 6,6484,131
ParanaibaBrazil 5,9573,702
ParintinsBrazil 4,0552,520
ParnaibaBrazil 5,2483,261
Passo FundoBrazil 6,7084,169
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,1423,816
PaulistanaBrazil 5,6743,526
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,0053,732
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,2813,903
PeixeBrazil 5,4363,378
PetrolinaBrazil 5,8213,617
PicosBrazil 5,5653,458
PiraiBrazil 6,6634,140
PirenopolisBrazil 5,7413,567
PompeuBrazil 6,2943,911
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,9923,723
Porto De MozBrazil 4,3012,673
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,5804,089
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,2312,629
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,9364,310
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,3183,305
PosseBrazil 5,7613,580
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,6103,486
RecifeBrazil 6,1853,844
RemansoBrazil 5,7123,549
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,1992,609
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,7344,185
Rio NegroBrazil 6,6334,122
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,8083,609
SalvadorBrazil 6,2543,886
Santa MariaBrazil 6,7904,220
SantaremBrazil 4,1772,596
SantosBrazil 6,6304,120
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,3633,954
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,7302,939
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,8133,612
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,8344,247
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,6034,103
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,5454,067
Sao LuisBrazil 4,9963,104
Sao MateusBrazil 6,6044,104
São PauloBrazil 6,5734,084
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,3343,936
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,0812,536
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,9273,683
SerrinhaBrazil 6,1133,799
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,3653,955
SobralBrazil 5,4143,364
SoureBrazil 4,5102,803
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,6373,503
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,1834,463
SurubimBrazil 6,1023,792
TaguatingaBrazil 5,6123,488
TarauacaBrazil 3,9122,431
TauaBrazil 5,5743,464
TefeBrazil 3,6522,269
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,4163,987
TeresinaBrazil 5,3073,298
TiriosBrazil 3,6982,298
TorresBrazil 6,9434,314
TracuateuaBrazil 4,6702,902
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,0303,747
TriunfoBrazil 5,8993,666
TucuruiBrazil 4,6532,891
TuriacuBrazil 4,8443,010
UaupesBrazil 3,1861,980
UbatubaBrazil 6,6624,140
UberabaBrazil 6,1563,825
VassourasBrazil 6,6574,137
VicosaBrazil 6,5684,082
VitoriaBrazil 6,7034,165
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,2253,869
Ze DocaBrazil 4,9833,096
BurgasBulgaria 9,4355,863
LomBulgaria 9,0645,632
PlevenBulgaria 9,1835,706
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2595,754
SadovoBulgaria 9,2735,762
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1835,706
SofiaBulgaria 9,1345,676
VarnaBulgaria 9,4285,859
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3135,166
BurundiBurundi 12,1387,543
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,8299,836
SiemreapCambodia 15,6419,720
BatouriCameroon 10,2666,379
DoualaCameroon 9,8266,106
GarouaCameroon 9,9316,171
MamfeCameroon 9,6996,027
MarouaCameroon 9,9616,190
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0466,242
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8486,120
YaoundeCameroon 10,0126,222
YokoCameroon 10,0146,223
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,4382,758
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,4052,737
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9333,687
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,2212,002
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,3543,949
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,8251,756
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,7391,702
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,6411,641
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,3932,730
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,4332,755
Banff, AbCanada 4,1002,548
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,3331,450
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,6052,240
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,8872,415
Bissett, MbCanada 3,0981,925
Blue River, BcCanada 4,3762,719
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,2531,400
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,1403,194
Brandon, MbCanada 3,1681,969
Broadview, SkCanada 3,3292,069
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,7822,972
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,8833,035
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2272,005
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,8843,035
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,1453,197
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 4,0042,488
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,0893,163
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,6702,902
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7342,942
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,8373,006
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,0142,494
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,6883,534
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,9123,052
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,1183,181
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6582,273
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,1322,568
Chapais, QcCanada 2,7151,687
Charlo, NbCanada 2,7601,715
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7431,705
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7481,708
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,6942,917
Chatham, NbCanada 2,7041,680
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,2472,639
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,1251,942
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,3732,096
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,8202,374
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,5303,436
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0323,127
Cold Lake, AbCanada 4,0182,497
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,5381,577
Comox, BcCanada 4,6372,881
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,8953,042
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,2802,660
Coronation, AbCanada 3,9172,434
Cranbrook, BcCanada 4,0292,504
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,3482,081
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,2762,036
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,6182,869
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,2813,282
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,2772,037
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,8102,989
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,6631,655
Dryden, OnCanada 2,8811,790
Earlton, OnCanada 2,4141,500
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4,1142,557
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,1302,567
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,1272,565
Edson, AbCanada 4,2902,666
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,8863,036
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,2292,628
Estevan, SkCanada 3,2572,024
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,0653,147
Eureka, NtCanada 6,0363,751
Flin Flon, MbCanada 3,6732,282
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,3792,721
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,2252,625
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,9143,054
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,9012,424
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0223,121
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,5102,803
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,6752,905
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,5702,840
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,5551,588
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,5541,587
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3122,680
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4102,119
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,5932,233
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,5242,811
Golden, BcCanada 4,1922,605
Goose, NfCanada 3,4842,165
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,2471,396
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,5162,806
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,5481,583
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,9021,804
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,7683,584
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5871,608
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,6091,621
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,9381,204
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4862,166
Harrow, OnCanada 1,8251,134
Hay River, NtCanada 4,7272,938
Hope, BcCanada 4,3922,729
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8073,608
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,6422,263
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,8793,653
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,3122,680
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0093,734
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 4,0062,489
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,3802,722
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,6381,639
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,6381,639
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,2772,658
Kenora, OnCanada 2,9311,821
Kingston, OnCanada 2,0821,294
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1803,841
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,2273,248
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,7192,311
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,2871,421
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,8442,389
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,5001,554
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,2303,250
Langara, BcCanada 5,3163,303
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,0111,871
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,8462,390
London, OnCanada 1,9231,195
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,8112,989
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,8332,382
Lytton, BcCanada 4,4342,755
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,7452,948
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,3181,440
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,6712,281
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,7803,592
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,9773,093
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,7422,326
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,5602,834
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6571,651
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,7521,710
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,2841,419
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,2711,411
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,4762,160
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,8401,765
Morden, MbCanada 3,0211,877
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,1391,329
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7382,323
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,5512,828
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,1481,956
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,1531,959
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4643,395
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,7962,359
North Bay, OnCanada 2,2941,425
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,2171,378
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,2161,377
Peace River, AbCanada 4,5012,797
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,7872,975
Penticton, BcCanada 4,2702,653
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,2631,406
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,0631,282
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,9761,849
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,6252,874
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,0571,899
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,8363,005
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,0931,922
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,7052,302
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,6652,899
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,1543,203
Princeton, BcCanada 3,3982,111
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5093,424
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,4711,535
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,6162,868
Red Deer, AbCanada 4,0602,523
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,0371,887
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,4372,136
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,4382,137
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5093,424
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,2492,641
Roberval, QcCanada 2,6281,633
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,7321,697
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,6992,298
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5321,573
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,2083,236
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,7852,973
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,7391,702
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,6742,283
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,3341,451
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,4162,123
Scott, SkCanada 3,7962,359
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,9781,850
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5891,609
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,3231,443
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0473,757
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,8801,790
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,8841,792
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,3042,675
Smithers, BcCanada 4,9753,091
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,1641,966
Summerside, PeCanada 2,7271,695
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,5872,229
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,5942,233
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8981,801
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,9413,071
Terrace, BcCanada 5,0453,135
Teslin, YtCanada 5,4953,415
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 3,5722,220
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,5102,802
Thompson, MbCanada 3,6282,255
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,6331,636
Timmins, OnCanada 2,5391,578
Tofino, BcCanada 4,6752,905
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,9901,237
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,9951,240
Trenton, OnCanada 2,0581,279
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,2202,001
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8881,795
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,3382,695
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,4911,548
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5002,797
Vegreville, AbCanada 4,0472,515
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,9702,467
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,4972,795
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,5102,803
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,2252,004
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,9691,224
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,2923,289
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,6373,503
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,1131,313
Windsor, OnCanada 1,8531,151
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,0521,896
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,5202,188
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,3891,485
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7922,978
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,3982,112
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3743,961
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2793,902
SalCape Verde 5,9923,723
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6826,638
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8026,712
AbecheChad 10,4316,482
FayaChad 10,0586,250
MoundouChad 10,2336,359
N’DjamenaChad 9,9556,186
AntofagastaChile 5,5753,464
AricaChile 5,0233,121
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,0174,982
ChicoChile 8,0905,027
ChillanChile 6,9874,342
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,9954,347
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,0083,733
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,9674,951
Curico-General FreireChile 6,8204,238
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 5,2653,271
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6574,137
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,2095,723
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,2673,894
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 7,4174,609
ParronChile 6,7524,196
Puerto AysenChile 7,9504,940
Puerto MonttChile 7,5084,666
Punta ArenasChile 8,8065,472
QuinteroChile 6,6074,106
SantiagoChile 6,6674,143
SewellChile 6,7364,186
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,2194,486
ValdiviaChile 7,3264,553
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,3234,551
VallenarChile 6,1823,841
ValparaisoChile 6,6064,105
AltaiChina 11,7637,310
BeijingChina 12,5107,774
ChangchunChina 11,8427,359
ChangduChina 13,6838,503
ChangshaChina 13,8478,604
ChengduChina 13,7218,526
ChongqingChina 13,8278,592
DuianChina 13,1148,149
ErlianChina 12,1957,578
GanzhouChina 14,0438,726
GuangzhouChina 14,3698,929
HaikouChina 14,8009,197
HailarChina 11,4417,109
HamiChina 12,3657,684
HetanChina 12,7267,908
JiuquanChina 12,7297,910
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,3717,687
KashiChina 12,3607,680
KunmingChina 14,3618,924
LanzhouChina 13,1238,155
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,7878,567
NanchangChina 13,7268,529
NanjingChina 13,2798,252
NanningChina 14,5569,045
PingbianChina 13,5058,392
QingdaoChina 12,8067,958
QiqiharChina 11,5267,163
RuoqiangChina 12,7147,901
ShanghaiChina 13,2688,245
ShantouChina 14,2498,855
ShenyangChina 12,1197,531
TaiyuanChina 12,8407,979
TaoyuanChina 13,9088,643
TengchongChina 14,3588,922
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,1877,573
Xi’AnChina 13,2668,244
XichangChina 14,0438,726
YanjiChina 11,7957,329
YichangChina 13,6168,461
YinchuanChina 12,8427,980
YiningChina 12,0447,484
ZhengzhouChina 13,1318,160
ZhijiangChina 14,0028,701
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,7881,733
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,7261,694
AraucaColombia 2,3161,439
BarranquillaColombia 1,7551,091
Benito SalasColombia 2,5911,610
BogotáColombia 2,4331,512
Camilo DazaColombia 2,1491,335
El CaranoColombia 2,2631,407
Las GaviotasColombia 2,5641,593
MatecanaColombia 2,3801,479
PeralesColombia 2,4351,513
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,5721,598
Rafael NunezColombia 1,7771,104
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,471914
Simon BolivarColombia 1,7491,087
VanguardiaColombia 2,5061,557
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5122,182
YariguiesColombia 2,1971,365
MoroniComoros 13,9218,651
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7981,118
LimonCosta Rica 1,7771,104
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8171,129
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8021,119
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,3865,211
DubrovnikCroatia 8,7475,435
SibenikCroatia 8,5355,304
SplitCroatia 8,5855,335
ZagrebCroatia 8,4505,251
CamagueyCuba 545339
CasablancaCuba 350217
HavanaCuba 369230
WillemstadCuraçao 1,9241,196
FamagustaCyprus 10,3486,431
LarnacaCyprus 10,3406,425
LimassolCyprus 10,3086,405
NicosiaCyprus 10,2986,399
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3585,193
ChebCzech Republic 8,0324,991
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4295,238
PragueCzech Republic 8,1565,068
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4427,110
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1426,924
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8016,712
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3437,670
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7627,309
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8454,875
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0164,981
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6034,724
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5684,703
MarstalDenmark 7,7494,816
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8474,876
OdenseDenmark 7,7294,803
RandersDenmark 7,6734,768
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9934,967
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6164,733
TønderDenmark 7,6454,751
TylstrupDenmark 7,6464,751
TystofteDenmark 7,7874,839
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7004,785
VestervigDenmark 7,5624,699
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6337,850
Melville HallDominica 2,2841,419
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,190739
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,338831
AzuaDominican Republic 1,274791
BaniDominican Republic 1,328825
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,272791
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,352840
CabreraDominican Republic 1,273791
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,253779
CotuiDominican Republic 1,289801
DajabonDominican Republic 1,123698
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,227763
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,201746
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,404872
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,241771
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,384860
HigueyDominican Republic 1,441895
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,187738
ImbertDominican Republic 1,202747
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,242772
JimaniDominican Republic 1,205749
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,428888
La VegaDominican Republic 1,249776
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,370852
LuperonDominican Republic 1,166725
MichesDominican Republic 1,386862
MocaDominican Republic 1,235768
MoncionDominican Republic 1,180733
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,107688
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,334829
NaguaDominican Republic 1,294804
NeybaDominican Republic 1,229764
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,238769
PimentelDominican Republic 1,284798
PoloDominican Republic 1,269788
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,208751
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,183735
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,257781
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,259782
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,403872
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,353841
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,246774
SamanaDominican Republic 1,349838
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,343835
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,209751
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,296805
San JuanDominican Republic 1,220758
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,454904
SanchezDominican Republic 1,325823
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,215755
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,159721
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,353841
TamayoDominican Republic 1,250777
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,313816
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,301809
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,136706
YamasaDominican Republic 1,318819
YasicaDominican Republic 1,214755
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6564,136
CanarEcuador 3,1511,958
GuayaquilEcuador 3,1041,929
IzobambaEcuador 2,9111,809
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,8621,779
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,3152,060
MilagroEcuador 3,1001,926
OtavaloEcuador 2,8461,769
PichilingueEcuador 2,9871,856
PortoviejoEcuador 2,9791,851
PuyoEcuador 3,0421,891
QuitoEcuador 2,8891,795
RumipambaEcuador 2,9831,854
San GabrielEcuador 2,8101,746
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,2806,388
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,5626,564
AswanEgypt 10,9536,806
AsyutEgypt 10,6156,596
BahariyaEgypt 10,3626,439
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5006,525
CairoEgypt 10,4636,502
DabaaEgypt 10,1686,318
DakhlaEgypt 10,5336,545
El ArishEgypt 10,5966,585
El TorEgypt 10,7606,686
FarafraEgypt 10,3596,437
HelwanEgypt 10,4726,508
HurguadaEgypt 10,8316,731
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5006,525
KhargaEgypt 10,6696,630
KosseirEgypt 10,9406,798
LuxorEgypt 10,8396,736
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,0516,246
MinyaEgypt 10,5296,543
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4576,498
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7646,689
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8356,733
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,6006,587
SalloumEgypt 9,8726,135
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0276,231
SohagEgypt 10,7016,650
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7646,689
TahrirEgypt 10,3736,446
TantaEgypt 10,3896,456
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,6751,041
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,6211,007
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,6361,017
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,6241,009
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7426,054
AsmaraEritrea 12,0207,470
AssabEritrea 12,4977,766
MassawaEritrea 12,0467,486
TallinEstonia 8,3625,196
TartuEstonia 8,5155,291
VilsandiEstonia 8,2655,136
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3957,702
GonderEthiopia 12,0567,492
NegeleEthiopia 12,6807,880
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,8895,523
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,6514,133
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6034,103
Laucala BayFiji 11,9567,430
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0377,480
NandiFiji 12,0377,480
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7867,324
HelsinkiFinland 8,3265,174
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3365,180
JoensuuFinland 8,4355,241
JokioinenFinland 8,2405,120
JyvskylFinland 8,2695,138
KajaaniFinland 8,2645,136
KuopioFinland 8,3355,180
KuusamoFinland 8,2405,120
LappeenrantaFinland 8,4555,254
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0895,027
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1435,060
OuluFinland 8,1335,054
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,0695,014
TampereFinland 8,2235,110
TurkuFinland 8,1925,091
VaasaFinland 8,0575,007
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,0675,013
BiarritzFrance 7,2094,480
BordeauxFrance 7,2424,500
BrestFrance 6,8914,282
CaenFrance 7,1634,451
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3754,583
DijonFrance 7,6114,730
GourdonFrance 7,4034,601
GrenobleFrance 7,7224,799
Le MansFrance 7,2374,497
LilleFrance 7,3824,588
LyonFrance 7,6454,751
MarseilleFrance 7,7374,808
MontpellierFrance 7,6364,745
NancyFrance 7,6514,754
NantesFrance 7,1214,425
NiceFrance 7,8844,899
ParisFrance 7,3714,580
PerpignanFrance 7,5764,708
StrasbourgFrance 7,7554,819
ToulonFrance 7,8024,848
ToulouseFrance 7,4334,619
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,7822,350
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,7352,321
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,7832,351
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,8982,422
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,5962,234
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4714,642
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0295,611
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0285,610
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,1605,071
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0044,974
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2985,157
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2225,731
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,54810,904
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,37210,174
BitamGabon 10,0946,272
CocobeachGabon 9,9586,188
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,4826,514
LambarnGabon 10,1046,279
LastourvilleGabon 10,3586,437
LibrevilleGabon 9,9666,193
MakokouGabon 10,3066,404
MayumbaGabon 10,2766,386
MitzicGabon 10,1626,315
MkamboGabon 10,3916,457
MoandaGabon 10,4496,493
MouilaGabon 10,2386,362
Port-GentilGabon 9,9556,186
TchibanGabon 10,2856,391
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,1241,942
BanjulGambia 6,7614,201
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2996,400
TbilisiGeorgia 10,6476,616
BerlinGermany 8,0044,974
BrockenGermany 7,8544,880
CologneGermany 7,6364,745
DresdenGermany 8,0845,024
ErfurtGermany 7,9044,912
EssenGermany 7,6244,737
FichtelbergGermany 8,0575,006
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7764,832
GeisenheimGermany 7,7334,805
GorlitzGermany 8,1615,071
HamburgGermany 7,7554,819
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7544,819
HannoverGermany 7,7714,829
HelgolandGermany 7,6054,726
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0194,983
KarlsruheGermany 7,7944,844
KasselGermany 7,7924,842
KonstanzGermany 7,8944,905
LeipzigGermany 7,9844,962
LindenbergGermany 8,0665,013
MagdeburgGermany 7,9064,913
MunichGermany 8,0555,006
MünsterGermany 7,6514,754
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9594,946
NurembergGermany 7,9654,949
NurnbergGermany 7,9614,947
PotsdamGermany 7,9924,966
RostockGermany 7,8684,889
SchleswigGermany 7,6994,784
StuttgartGermany 7,8574,882
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6504,754
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0314,990
AccraGhana 8,7595,443
KumasiGhana 8,5635,321
TamaleGhana 8,5095,288
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0764,397
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4155,850
AthensGreece 9,4035,843
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4205,854
ChiosGreece 9,5705,947
CorfuGreece 9,0295,611
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0845,645
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6636,005
IoanninaGreece 9,0945,651
KalamataGreece 9,3215,792
KerkiraGreece 9,0295,611
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4415,867
LamiaGreece 9,2585,753
LarissaGreece 9,2195,729
LemnosGreece 9,4055,844
LimnosGreece 9,4155,851
MethoniGreece 9,3085,784
MilosGreece 9,5305,922
MitiliniGreece 9,5645,943
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,5595,940
NaxosGreece 9,5815,954
PatrasGreece 9,2385,741
RhodesGreece 9,8286,107
SamosGreece 9,6656,006
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4115,848
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5715,947
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2155,726
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3275,796
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1975,715
AasiaatGreenland 5,1143,178
AmmassalikGreenland 5,3403,318
AputiteqGreenland 5,6683,522
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,5194,051
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6342,879
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9333,066
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2023,232
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1673,832
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2013,232
JulianehbGreenland 4,6742,905
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0143,116
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1633,830
NanortalikGreenland 4,6682,901
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7332,941
NordGreenland 6,7604,200
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7422,947
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,6823,531
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7522,953
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0183,118
UpernavikGreenland 5,4323,375
UummannaqGreenland 5,3083,298
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,2211,380
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,2211,380
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,6271,011
BokeGuinea 7,0474,379
ConakryGuinea 7,2284,492
FaranahGuinea 7,4944,657
KankanGuinea 7,6244,737
KindiaGuinea 7,2814,525
KissidougouGuinea 7,5894,716
LabeGuinea 7,2824,525
MacentaGuinea 7,6874,777
MamouGuinea 7,3464,565
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8454,875
SiguiriGuinea 7,5904,717
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9294,306
GeorgetownGuyana 3,1631,965
TimehriGuyana 3,1781,975
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,165724
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5884,715
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8044,850
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6764,770
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9154,918
Midway IslandHawaii 9,3125,787
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6834,774
CatacamasHonduras 1,338831
CholutecaHonduras 1,553965
La CeibaHonduras 1,301809
La MesaHonduras 1,388863
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,224761
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,500932
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,483922
TelaHonduras 1,337831
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 14,4458,977
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 14,4468,977
BudapestHungary 8,5875,336
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6035,346
DebrecenHungary 8,7655,447
KeszthelyHungary 8,4995,281
MiskolcHungary 8,6765,392
PecsHungary 8,6025,346
SzegedHungary 8,7215,420
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4345,241
AkureyriIceland 6,1573,826
DalatangiIceland 6,3503,946
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,2573,888
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,1083,795
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2703,896
ReykhólarIceland 5,9683,708
ReykjavíkIceland 5,9373,689
StykkisholmurIceland 5,9313,686
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9913,723
AgraIndia 13,6938,509
AhmedabadIndia 13,8588,612
AkolaIndia 14,3048,889
AllahabadIndia 14,0078,704
AmritsarIndia 13,1158,150
BangaloreIndia 15,0939,379
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6569,108
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,6889,127
BikanerIndia 13,4098,333
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2209,458
CherrapunjiIndia 14,2818,875
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,2818,875
DaltonganjIndia 14,2308,843
DarbhangaIndia 14,0588,736
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,0768,747
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,0758,747
DumkaIndia 14,2978,884
DwarkaIndia 13,7348,534
GoaIndia 14,6479,102
GuwahatiIndia 14,1868,815
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6959,131
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0468,729
JagdalpurIndia 14,6809,122
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,5109,017
KotaIndia 13,8068,579
KozhikodeIndia 15,1599,420
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9608,053
LudhianaIndia 13,2358,224
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9539,292
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,5178,399
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2678,866
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9409,284
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3538,919
New DelhiIndia 13,5168,399
PambanIndia 15,5389,655
PuneIndia 14,3588,922
SagarIndia 14,0608,737
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8667,995
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4889,624
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4889,624
VeravalIndia 13,9438,664
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,8709,240
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,10610,008
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,72310,392
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,70811,004
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,95610,537
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,9509,911
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,4069,573
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,75410,411
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,3039,509
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,25410,722
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,97010,545
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,9479,288
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,27310,733
AbadanIran 11,7207,283
ArakIran 11,5387,170
BabolsarIran 11,5067,150
Bandar AbbasIran 12,5237,782
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2496,990
Bandar LengehIran 12,4777,753
BirjandIran 12,2197,593
BushehrIran 12,0077,461
ChahbaharIran 12,9638,055
DezfulIran 11,5877,200
EsfahanIran 11,7867,324
IranshahrIran 12,8027,955
KermanIran 12,3097,649
KermanshahIran 11,3427,048
Khoram AbadIran 11,4887,139
MashhadIran 11,9457,423
OroomiehIran 10,9546,807
RamsarIran 11,3707,065
RashtIran 11,2717,004
SemnanIran 11,6457,236
ShahroudIran 11,6677,250
ShirazIran 12,0847,509
TabrizIran 11,0026,837
TeheranIran 11,5087,151
YazdIran 12,0027,458
ZahedanIran 12,6167,839
ZanjanIran 11,2506,991
BaghdadIraq 11,2256,975
BasraIraq 11,6727,253
BelmulletIreland 6,4544,011
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5984,100
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5224,053
ClonesIreland 6,6364,124
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5554,074
CorkIreland 6,5644,079
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5654,079
DublinIreland 6,7044,166
KilkennyIreland 6,6404,126
Malin HeadIreland 6,6224,115
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7104,170
ShannonIreland 6,5304,058
ValentiaIreland 6,4434,004
EilatIsrael 10,7806,699
HaifaIsrael 10,5766,572
JerusalemIsrael 10,6536,620
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6206,600
AlbengaItaly 7,9404,934
AlgheroItaly 8,0755,018
AmendolaItaly 8,6175,355
AnconaItaly 8,3635,197
ArezzoItaly 8,2435,122
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7165,416
BergamoItaly 8,0014,972
BolognaItaly 8,1615,071
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0905,027
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7185,418
BrindisiItaly 8,8295,486
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1895,089
CameriItaly 7,9294,927
CampobassoItaly 8,5355,304
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2155,105
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2315,115
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1225,047
Cape MeleItaly 7,9464,938
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6515,376
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7485,436
CerviaItaly 8,2475,124
CiampinoItaly 8,3665,199
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1295,051
Cisa PassItaly 8,0615,009
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,2995,157
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1455,061
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7895,461
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8395,492
DecimomannuItaly 8,1775,082
DobbiacoItaly 8,1445,061
FalconaraItaly 8,3515,189
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1815,084
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6085,349
FonniItaly 8,1715,078
FrontoneItaly 8,3075,162
FrosinoneItaly 8,4285,237
GelaItaly 8,6985,405
GenoaItaly 7,9814,959
GhediItaly 8,0525,004
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7465,435
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5125,290
GrossetoItaly 8,2115,103
GrottaglieItaly 8,7935,464
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1415,059
GuidoniaItaly 8,3705,201
IstranaItaly 8,1765,081
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6345,366
LatinaItaly 8,4025,221
LatronicoItaly 8,7055,410
LecceItaly 8,8635,507
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1615,071
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7585,442
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7545,440
MilanItaly 7,9774,957
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9304,928
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,2345,117
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5365,305
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1625,072
PadovaItaly 8,1705,077
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0805,021
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5785,331
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5585,318
PantelleriaItaly 8,5245,297
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0785,020
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2035,098
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3085,163
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4625,259
PiacenzaItaly 8,0304,990
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1255,049
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,2385,119
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4325,239
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6645,384
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3615,196
PrizziItaly 8,6055,347
RadicofaniItaly 8,2605,133
Resia PassItaly 8,0224,985
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2795,144
RivoltoItaly 8,2335,116
Rolle PassItaly 8,1305,052
RomeItaly 8,3535,191
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3395,182
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2705,139
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9214,922
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6285,361
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,8995,530
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0795,020
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0945,030
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7705,450
SigonellaItaly 8,7395,431
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7845,458
TarvisioItaly 8,2515,127
TermoliItaly 8,5425,308
TorinoItaly 7,8764,894
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8654,887
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5205,295
TrevicoItaly 8,6025,345
TrevisoItaly 8,1835,085
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2965,155
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8704,891
UdineItaly 8,2435,122
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5425,308
VeniceItaly 8,2015,096
VeronaItaly 8,0975,032
VicenzaItaly 8,1405,058
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3265,174
ViterboItaly 8,3005,157